Ergebnisse/Vorschau/News

Unsere Schiedsrichter

Rückrunden Spielplan 2018/19

Rückrunde 2018/19     

10.02.2019 10:00 Weibliche D : TV Kirrweiler
10.02.2019 11:00 TV Offenbach 2 : Männlich E
10.02.2019 12:00 Minis   Turnier in Schwegenheim
10.02.2019 14:10 HSG Landau-Land 3 : Herren 2
10.02.2019 16:00 Männlich C : TV Wörth 2
10.02.2019 16:00 mABCD Kandel-Herxheim : Männlich A
10.02.2019 16:05 HSG Landau-Land : Damen 1
10.02.2019 16:30 HSG Eppstein-Maxdorf : Männlich B 1
10.02.2019 17:30 Männliche D : TSG Haßloch
10.02.2019 18:00 HSG Hauenstein-Rodalben : Damen2
13.02.2019 19:30 Weiblich B : TSV Kandel 
16.02.2019 14:15 Männlich B 1 : HSG Landau-Land 
16.02.2019 14:30 TV Offenbach 2 : Männlich C
16.02.2019 15:20 mJ Dansenberg-Thaleischweiler 2 : Männlich D
16.02.2019 15:30 wB Neuhofen-Waldsee : Weiblich B
16.02.2019 16:00 Männlich A : TV Hochdorf 
16.02.2019 18:00 Herren 1 : TV Hochdorf 2
16.02.2019 20:00 Herren 2 : TV Offenbach 4
17.02.2019 12:00 TUS Heiligenstein : Männliche C
17.02.2019 14:00 Männlich E : TSV Speyer 3
17.02.2019 14:15 HSG Dudenhofen-Schifferstadt 2 : Männliche B 2
17.02.2019 16:00 Damen 2 : wSG Assenheim-Dannstadt-Hochdorf
17.02.2019 18:00 Damen 1 : HSG Trifels
23.02.2019 13:30 F-Jugend   Turnier in Bellheim
24.02.2019 14:30 Männliche E : mDE Kandel-Hagenbach
28.02.2019 19:00 Männliche B 2 : HR Göllheim-Eisenberg-Asselheim-Kindenheim
09.03.2019 13:00 Minis   Turnier in Waldsee
09.03.2019 13:45 JSG 1.FC-TSG Kaiserslautern-Waldfischbach : Männliche B 2
09.03.2019 17:00 Weiblich B : HSG Landau-Land
09.03.2019 17:15 1 FC Kaiserslautern : Damen2
10.03.2019 12:00 TV Offenbach  : Männlich A
10.03.2019 12:50 SG Ottersheim-Bellheim-Kuhardt-Zeiskam 2 : Männlich B 1
10.03.2019 14:10 SG Ottersheim-Bellheim-Kuhardt-Zeiskam 2 : Männlich D
10.03.2019 16:30 SG Ottersheim-Bellheim-Kuhardt-Zeiskam 2 : Weiblich D
10.03.2019 18:00 TV Offenbach 2 : Herren 1
16.03.2019 13:50 SG Ottersheim-Bellheim-Kuhardt-Zeiskam 2 : Männliche E
16.03.2019 14:15 Weiblich B : HSG Trifels
16.03.2019 16:00 Männlich B 1 : TV Edigheim
16.03.2019 16:00 TS Rodalben : Männlich D
16.03.2019 16:00 SV Bornheim 2 : Weiblich D
16.03.2019 18:00 Männlich A : JSG 1.FC-TSG Kaiserslautern-Waldfischbach
16.03.2019 20:00 Herren 1 : TV Edigheim
17.03.2019 13:00 Männliche B 2 : TSG Haßloch 2
17.03.2019 14:30 Männlich C : TV Kirrweiler 2
17.03.2019 16:00 Damen 2 : VTV Mundenheim 2
17.03.2019 18:00 Damen 1 : TSV Kandel
17.03.2019 20:00 Herren 2 : HSG Trifels 2
23.03.2019 13:00 HSG Eckbachthal 2 : Männlich B
23.03.2019 14:45 HSG Eckbachtal 3 : Männliche B 2
23.03.2019 20:00 VTV Mundenheim 2 : Herren 1
24.03.2019 11:00 Männliche E : TV Wörth 2
24.03.2019 11:00 TS Rodalben : Weiblich B
24.03.2019 12:30 Weiblich D : TV Wörth 2
24.03.2019 12:45 HSG Eckbachthal  : Männlich A
24.03.2019 13:00 SG Lambsheim-Frankenthal : Damen 1
24.03.2019 13:30 SV Meckenheim : Damen2
24.03.2019 14:00 Männliche D : TV Wörth 2
24.03.2019 16:45 TV Dahn 2 : Herren 2
28.03.2019 20:30 TSG Haßloch 2 : Herren 1
30.03.2019 14:15 Weiblich B : SV Bornheim
30.03.2019 16:00 Männlich A : HSG Dudenhofen-Schifferstadt 
30.03.2019 18:00 Herren 1 : HSG Dudenhofen-Schifferstadt 
31.03.2019 11:40 TV Kirrweiler : Weiblich D
31.03.2019 12:30 Männliche E : TV Offenbach 2
31.03.2019 13:00 Männliche B 2 : HSG Mutterstadt-Ruchheim
31.03.2019 14:00 Männlich C : SG Ottersheim-Bellheim-Kuhardt-Zeiskam 2
31.03.2019 16:00 Damen 2 : TSV Iggelheim
31.03.2019 18:00 Damen 1 : HSG Dudenhofen-Schifferstadt 
06.04.2019 14:00 TSV Kandel  : Weiblich B
06.04.2019 14:30 TV Dahn : Männlich C
06.04.2019 20:00 TSV Kandel 2 : Herren 2
07.04.2019 12:00 Männlich D : mJ Dansenberg-Thaleischweiler 2
07.04.2019 12:40 TSV Speyer 3 : Männliche E
07.04.2019 14:00 TV Thaleischweiler : Damen 2
07.04.2019 16:00 TV Wörth : Damen 1
07.04.2019 16:00 HSG Mutterstadt-Ruchheim : Männlich B 1
07.04.2019 18:00 TSG Friesenheim 3 : Herren 1
13.04.2019 18:00 Herren 1 : HR Göllheim-Eisenberg-Asselheim-Kindenheim
14.04.2019 10:30 Weibliche D : SG Ottersheim-Bellheim-Kuhardt-Zeiskam 2
14.04.2019 12:00 Männlich A : HR Göllheim-Eisenberg-Asselheim-Kindenheim
14.04.2019 14:00 Damen 2 : HR Göllheim-Eisenberg-Asselheim-Kindenheim
14.04.2019 16:00 Damen 1 : TSG Haßloch 

 

Sponsoren

Veranstaltungen

 

Strassenfest Lingenfeld von Freitag 26. Juli bis Sonntag 30. Juli 2019

 

Zum Seitenanfang